Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
257, COPPULL MOOR LANE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 5JA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£11,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£57,000
+25.8%
Sold on 14 August 1997
Semi-Detached
+£11,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,300
Sold on 24 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 5JA
← Back to All Properties