Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WINTON HOUSE, PEVENSEY, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
BN24 6PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£750,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£116,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£750,000
+18.3%
Sold on 15 March 2013
Detached
+£116,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£633,750
+52.0%
Sold on 20 October 2008
Detached
+£216,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£417,000
Sold on 14 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN24 6PS
← Back to All Properties