Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, WELLINGBOROUGH ROAD, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9SS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+40.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
-4.3%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500
+49.3%
Sold on 29 March 2004
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 18 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9SS
← Back to All Properties