Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, GREENHILL LANE, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 4EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£900,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+718.2%
Price Change
+£790,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£900,000
+718.2%
Sold on 6 February 2025
Other
+£790,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+100.0%
Sold on 11 July 2019
Other
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 4 January 2017
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 4EX
← Back to All Properties