Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, LONGFIELD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM18 6JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+8.8%
Sold on 10 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+6.0%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 30 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM18 6JZ
← Back to All Properties