Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, MOORFIELDS CLOSE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS9 8BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+6.9%
Sold on 2 September 2015
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000
+16.5%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Detached
+£35,169 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,831
Sold on 23 January 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS9 8BP
← Back to All Properties