7, OAKLANDS TERRACE, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR33 7PH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+19.7%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,000+17.0%
Sold on 24 March 2014
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+159.7%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+30.5%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 23 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1