Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, CHELSEA GARDENS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9RX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+8.5%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£212,000
+42.3%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,000
+11.2%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+4.3%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+38.9%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 2 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9RX
← Back to All Properties