Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, WOODRUFF ROAD, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 2TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+27.6%
Sold on 4 April 2018
Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,500
+22.4%
Sold on 24 May 2007
Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,000
Sold on 21 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 2TX
← Back to All Properties