Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HAZELHURST CRESCENT, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 1XB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+40.5%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+33.1%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+117.2%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 1XB
← Back to All Properties