Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, LESLIE AVENUE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 4PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+10.2%
Sold on 11 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+13.5%
Sold on 2 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+112.5%
Sold on 27 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 23 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 4PE
← Back to All Properties