Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, OLD STATION PLACE, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+22.5%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
-5.1%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 18 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6BF
← Back to All Properties