78, ROSARY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B23 7RB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+21.7%
Sold on 4 October 2018
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+53.3%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000-16.7%
Sold on 27 May 2014
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 13 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1