24, SAXELBY CLOSE, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE55 4DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£182,000+4.3%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,500+18.7%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Terraced
+£27,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,995
Sold on 28 August 2020
Terraced
Sale #1