Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, FOXES CLOSE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 3TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£327,500
+31.0%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+32.3%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,000
Sold on 14 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 3TX
← Back to All Properties