Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, LAMBOURNE COURT, HAVERING CLOSE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 4UX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£77,000
+0.0%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
+54.2%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+132.3%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 9 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 4UX
← Back to All Properties