Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WELBY PLACE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 9DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£124,000
+3.8%
Sold on 19 January 2009
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+139.0%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 1 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 9DA
← Back to All Properties