Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, CALDERWOOD PARK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L27 0YE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.5%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+90.5%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+66.8%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 19 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L27 0YE
← Back to All Properties