16, THE BROCKWELL, ALFRETON, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

DE55 3BA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.1%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000+194.1%
Sold on 24 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,500+21.4%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+9.4%
Sold on 19 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1