Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, GROVESIDE PARK, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,600
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£57,650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£222,600
+34.9%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£57,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 27 May 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6HE
← Back to All Properties