21, EDENSOR AVENUE, BUXTON, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK17 7QL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£39,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£39,500+19.7%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000+8.2%
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 1 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1