FIELDS END, LEVERTON ROAD, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

DN22 9HE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£255,000+17.0%
Sold on 20 August 2025
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£218,000+30.9%
Sold on 3 June 2019
Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,500+177.7%
Sold on 27 February 2017
Detached
+£106,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950-0.1%
Sold on 15 August 1997
Detached
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 20 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1