Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, NEW ROAD, ASCOT, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
SL5 8QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£755,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£755,000
+3.3%
Sold on 12 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£731,000
+5.9%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£690,000
Sold on 24 December 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 8QQ
← Back to All Properties