19, MUNDELLS, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN7 6BP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+240.9%
Price Change
+£265,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£375,000+240.9%
Sold on 24 May 2017
Terraced
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+29.4%
Sold on 28 June 1999
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 10 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1