Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, DORRINGTON CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 1XL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.9%
Price Change
+£80,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+88.9%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+195.1%
Sold on 30 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£59,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 1XL
← Back to All Properties