Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, PALMER ROAD, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 4EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.4%
Price Change
+£58,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£97,000
+149.4%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£58,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,900
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 4EZ
← Back to All Properties