Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, GULLS CROFT, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 3RT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.8%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
-9.8%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+64.9%
Sold on 5 March 2019
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+118.6%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
+£100,355 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,645
Sold on 11 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 3RT
← Back to All Properties