Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ASH STREET, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 4JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+26.2%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+70.6%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Detached
+£86,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,100
Sold on 23 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 4JX
← Back to All Properties