Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, DUKES CRESCENT, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 1BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+52.8%
Sold on 30 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
-3.7%
Sold on 24 April 2017
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+175.0%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 3 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 1BL
← Back to All Properties