Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, HARE LANE, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 0QX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,145,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£1,145,000
+5.0%
Sold on 9 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£1,090,000
+57.3%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£397,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£693,000
+69.9%
Sold on 5 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£285,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£408,000
+51.1%
Sold on 27 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 11 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 0QX
← Back to All Properties