Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WINDERMERE DRIVE, ALDERLEY EDGE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK9 7UP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,500
Last Sold Price
10 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£347,500
+39.8%
Sold on 10 July 2003
Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,500
+116.1%
Sold on 30 April 2001
Detached
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 20 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 7UP
← Back to All Properties