Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, LENTON MANOR, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG7 2FP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,000
+29.6%
Sold on 10 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+47.1%
Sold on 19 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+93.2%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 15 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 2FP
← Back to All Properties