Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 20, HARDWICK CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 8WB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,950
Last Sold Price
26 April 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£10,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£59,950
+21.1%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500
+16400.0%
Sold on 11 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300
Sold on 12 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 8WB
← Back to All Properties