Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
144, JOHN STREET, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA14 3DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.0%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£87,000
-7.0%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+55.8%
Sold on 1 July 2014
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 31 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 3DD
← Back to All Properties