Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HARCOURT, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
TW19 5DY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£415,000
+41.6%
Sold on 22 January 2018
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£293,000
+5.4%
Sold on 3 January 2014
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£277,950
+15.8%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Terraced
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+21.5%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+44.2%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
+£60,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,995
Sold on 3 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW19 5DY
← Back to All Properties