Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, HAWTHORN STREET, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK9 5EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£69,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£229,000
+43.2%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950
+20.3%
Sold on 10 June 2002
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,950
+71.5%
Sold on 26 June 2000
Terraced
+£55,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 24 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 5EJ
← Back to All Properties