2B, MILLSTONE LANE, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE7 2EW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+30.3%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000-11.2%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Terraced
-£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1