11, PRINCESS STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS26 8GE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£237,000+17.3%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,000+6.3%
Sold on 26 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 29 September 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1