4, MERLIN CLOVE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG42 7TD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£590,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.9%
Price Change
+£341,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£590,000+136.9%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Detached
+£341,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000+95.3%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 16 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1