Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, HALES LANE, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B67 6QL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,174
Last Sold Price
2 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£1,826 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£88,174
-2.0%
Sold on 2 June 2021
Semi-Detached
-£1,826 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 1 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B67 6QL
← Back to All Properties