Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, FREDERICKS ROAD, BECCLES, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR34 9UG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
-10.0%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£200,000
+11.1%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+30.4%
Sold on 28 March 2019
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+45.3%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+126.2%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 27 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 9UG
← Back to All Properties