Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, OXFORD COURT, FAIRFIELD STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA1 3GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,950
Last Sold Price
20 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.9%
Price Change
-£16,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£68,950
-18.9%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+13.4%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 27 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA1 3GF
← Back to All Properties