Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, LOWTHER CRESCENT, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 3PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
15 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,500
+31.3%
Sold on 15 July 2021
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+1.8%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 31 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 3PW
← Back to All Properties