19, STOVELL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M40 9LL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£40,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.0%
Price Change
+£24,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£40,000+154.0%
Sold on 20 June 2005
Terraced
+£24,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,750+125.0%
Sold on 25 October 2001
Terraced
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£7,000
Sold on 14 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1