Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HEATHDENE MANOR, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 4PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.6%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£227,000
+56.6%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+28.3%
Sold on 7 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+46.8%
Sold on 17 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 4 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 4PZ
← Back to All Properties