Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, DALRYMPLE WAY, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR6 6TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,100
Last Sold Price
8 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£13,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,100
+19.0%
Sold on 8 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+30.2%
Sold on 15 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,995
Sold on 9 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 6TP
← Back to All Properties