Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LOVERS LANE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG24 1HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,950
Last Sold Price
16 December 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,950
+91.0%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG24 1HZ
← Back to All Properties