Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, HIGH STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 2BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£52,000
+31.6%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,500
+83.7%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,500
-30.6%
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 22 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 2BP
← Back to All Properties