Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WINGFIELD COURT, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 2GD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.6%
Price Change
+£143,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£375,000
+61.6%
Sold on 1 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,000
-7.2%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+8.7%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 2GD
← Back to All Properties