Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
465, RIPON ROAD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 4LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£36,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£297,000
+13.8%
Sold on 10 January 2024
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,950
+74.0%
Sold on 1 August 2018
Terraced
+£110,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+167.9%
Sold on 20 September 2010
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 4LX
← Back to All Properties